Home > Product >Industrial Machinery >Agricultural Machinery >Planting Machine> China-Made High-Quality Low-Cost Diggers

Supplier Details

  • Weifang Shengxuan Machinery Co., Ltd

    China(Shandong)

  • Contact:Ms. Caroline Qu
  • Tel:86-536-2257138
  • Transaction Level:
  • Main Products: Rotary Tiller , Driven Disc Plough , Share Plough , Planter , Harvester , Disc Harrow , Trailer , St...

  • Main Markets: Domestic

Service For Buyers

China-Made High-Quality Low-Cost Diggers

  • FOB Price : US $US $2,095
  • MOQ: 1 Piece
  • Port : Qingdao, China
  • Payment Terms : T/T
  • Production Capacity: 10pieces/Month

Inquiry

Add to My Basket You can manage your basket in member center

  • Basic Info
  • Company Profile
  • Packaging Details:Iron Crate Packing
  • Origin:China, Shandong Province, Weifang City
  • Model Number:TZ-3
  • Brand Name: SX
  • Product Type:Universal Type

Product Description

  • Specifications:

    TZ series front end loader for tractor 16hp - 150hp advantage:

    -Standard level lift.

    -Perfect painting and finishing in details.

    -Special requests on the the size of bucket are available

    -Quick release bracket and it is very easy for installation.

    -Quick release attachment which can work with others Extensive implements

    -4 in 1 Bucket, Pallet Fork, Bale Clamp and Wood Grapple are available on it.

    -Adopt Germany technical and with CE certificate


    Front end loader Main Characters Summary

    -Used in Shoveling, stacking or short-distance transportation of loose material like mud, sand, stone or garbage.

    -Featured with compact structure, flexibility, convenient operation and quick mounting and dismounting. It used hydraulic oil commonly with tractor. The hydraulic elements are standardized, convenient for operation and service.

    -Different work devices are optional, such as combined buckets, grating cover bucket, pallet handler, timber grab and bale fork, etc, so as to accomplish different kinds of work successfully.
    SPECIFICATIONS
    ModelTZ-3TZ-4TZ-6TZ-8
    Matched Tractor Power(hp)18-35hp40-60hp65-85hp80hp-130hp
    Net Weight(kg)400450550650
    Max lift height-measured at pivot pin(mm)2200240027003020
    Max lift height-under level bucket(mm)1800210024002600
    Max Dump reach(mm)6008009301020
    Dump angle(°)45424242
    Reach with bucket on Ground(mm)1560183020002200
    Roll back angle on ground(°)26262728
    Max Digging depth(mm)100100110130
    Rated Load(kg)300450600800
    Bucket Capacity(cubic meter)0.250.350.460.65

Photo Show

  • Established in 1984, Weifang Shengxuan Machinery Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer and exporter that is concerned with the design, development and production of farm machinery. We are located in Weifang City, with convenient transportation. All of our products comply with international quality standards and are greatly appreciated in a variety of different markets throughout the world. 

    The company has strong technical force, the detection means complete, in strict accordance with the national standards organization of production, and honorary title for 5 consecutive years was awarded the provincial Consumers Association awarded "quality without complaint enterprise" honorary title, and Industrial and Commercial Bureau's "bright star". 

    My company production of rotary cultivator, agricultural trailer, potato planting machine stable quality, excellent performance, won the provincial identification certificate and the certificate of the quality certification of agricultural machinery. Our products sell well all over the country, and to provide a number of foreign trade companies to export processing, by the trust of the majority of users. 

    We have over 150 employees, with an annual sales figure that exceeds USD 1500, 000 and are currently exporting 90% of our products to worldwide countries. Our well-equipped facilities and excellent quality control throughout all stages of production enable us to guarantee total customer satisfaction. 

    Our main products are rotary tiller, disc plough, disc harrow, farm trailer, planter and harvester Mini tractor, mini tiller, walking tractor, Plow, 1JSL series paddy field beater, DGQN series deep rototiller, RGQN rotary ridger, stone picker, Post hole, ditching machine, potato planter, peanut/corn/vegetable/wheat seeder, potato harvester, peanut harvester, power harrow, straw crash machine, fertilizer spreader, front loader, backhoe, spraying machine, wood chipper, round baler, rotary mover, disc mover, 

    Our corporate culture: 

    Seek efficiency and progress from time to time, 

    Always pay attention to the method of technology, 

    Build team spirit and shape people's quality, 

    Plan is the best guarantee of time, 

    Time is the soild foundation of efficiency, 

    Effciency is the action of the optimization of the master, 

    Action is the only way to success 

    As a result of our high quality products and outstanding customer service, we have gained a global sales network reaching Italy, Germany, and Turkey. 

    If you are interested in any of our products or would like to discuss a custom order, please feel free to contact us. We are looking forward to forming successful business relationships with new clients from around the world in the near future.
  • More︾

Basic Information

  • Industrial Machinery-Agricultural Machinery-Planting Machine
  • Manufacturer/Factory
  • Rotary Tiller , Driven Disc Plough , Share Plough , Planter , Harvester , Disc Harrow , Trailer , Straw Crash Machine
  • Domestic
  • 31%~40%
  •  YES
  • China-Shandong-Weifang-Road 3598, Military Port Industrial Park Airport, Weicheng District, Weifang, Shandong, China 261052
  • http://www.shengxuanjixie.com/
  • Ms. Caroline Qu
  • 86-536-2257138
  • 86-15753693078
  • 86-536-2257136
  • shengxuan@126.com
Subject:
To:
Message:
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters
Send