Home > Product >Industrial Machinery >Agricultural Machinery >Agricultural Machinery Fitting> Self-Propelled Tractor (DF-151)

Supplier Details

  • Hunan Sunfield Agricultural Machinery Co., Ltd.

    China(Hunan)

  • Contact:Mr. Lucas Wang
  • Tel:86-731-82293656
  • Transaction Level:
  • Main Products: Rice Mill , Rice Huller , Rice Husker , Harverster , Paddy Thresher , Small Agricultural Machinery ,...

  • Main Markets: South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia

Service For Buyers

Self-Propelled Tractor (DF-151)

  • FOB Price : US $1,010
  • MOQ: 1Pieces
  • Port : Shenzhen, China
  • Payment Terms : D/P,T/T,L/C
  • Production Capacity: 300unit/Per Month

Inquiry

Add to My Basket You can manage your basket in member center

  • Basic Info
  • Company Profile
  • Packaging Details:in Wooden Box
  • Origin: China
  • Model Number: DF-151
  • Brand Name:DF

Product Description

    • Model NO.: DF-151
    • Usage: Farm Tractor, Garden Tractor
    • Drive Wheel: 2WD
    • Fuel: Gas / Diesel
    • Size: 2680×960×1250
    • Condition: New
    • Horse Power: 12HP, 15HP, 18HP
    • Specification: GB
    • HS Code: 8701901190
    • Type: Walking Tractor
    • Certification: CCC
    • Emission Standard: Domestic Standard
    • Service Life: 3-6 Years
    • Color: Multicolor
    • Rotary Speed: 2000/2200
    • Trademark: DF
    • Origin: China
    • Main Features:
      The Series CX121/151/181 Tractor is the type of both pulling and driving, with the compact struction. 
      It has the advantages of durability , operation flexible, high powered, light in weight, good traffic-ability characteristic. Equiped with seats, this tractor can be applied to the cultivation in paddy fields, dry lands, orchard, vegetable gardens and hilly grounds. 
      If equiped with corresponding implement, it can plough, rotary till, harrow, furrow and sow seed, harvest, transport and other operation. It  also can be used as power for irrigation and drainage, spray irrigation, threshing flour, feed processing, 
      etc.

      Technical Parameter
      ModelDF-121DF-151DF-181
      Overall Dimensions
      (L×W×H)(mm)
      2680×960×12502680×960×12502680×960×1250
      Min.Ground Clearance(mm)182180186
      Constructional Weight(kg)345355365
      Working Weight(kg)475485495
      Oil capacity(L)55.55.5
      ClutchDouble disc combined type with friction
      Turning MechanismJaw clutch
      BrakeLukewarm, ring shape, internal expanding type
      V-beltB1880 3pcB1880 4pcB1880 4pc
      Engine ModelZS195ZS1100ZS1105
      N=2200r/min
      Theoretical speed
      (km/h)
      Forward I1.41.41.46
      Forward II2.52.52.61
      Forward III4.14.14.29
      Forward IV5.35.35.54
      Forward V9.49.49.83
      Forward VI15.315.316
      Reverse I1.11.11.05
      Reverse II3.83.83.97


Photo Show

  • Hunan Sunfield Agricultural Machinery Co., Ltd. Is located at No. 200 Changxing Rd. Furong District, Changsha Hunan China, which is a legal enterprise registered at administration for industry and commerce and qualified in foreign trade. According to the overall scheme of the strategy going out quickly for agriculture made by the Party Central Committee and the State Council, our company devotes itself to promote Chinese agriculture mechanical products towards Africa and South-east Asia and establishes its first-class international platform including sales of agriculture mechanical equipment, technique service, consulting and promotion, development of international trade, extending new technology and new equipment of agriculture machine. We will try our best to promote Chinese agriculture machine in going out. 

    Our company has established long term cooperation relationship with many famous agriculture machine enterprises, and the products we mainly deal in including steering wheel tractor, wheel tractor, walking tractor, planting protection machinery, harvester, paddy dryer, rice processing machine, small agricultural implement and so on. In addition, we own a high qualified team of professional technique service and has ability to provide a complete set of solution in agriculture production for our customers. 

    We always dedicate ourselves to open up overseas market. Relying on high quality products and efficient reliable services as supports, and by sticking to the principle of serving customers' interests at first, sincere cooperation, mutual benefit and common development, we have been providing quality products and services for kinds of agriculture producing enterprises and our business are increasing rapidly and continuously. We have gained great reputation both at home and abroad, and our business spreads all over places in the world such as South-east Asia, Africa, East Europe, Middle-East and so on.
  • More︾

Basic Information

  • Industrial Machinery-Agricultural Machinery-Agricultural Machinery Fitting
  • Rice Mill , Rice Huller , Rice Husker , Harverster , Paddy Thresher , Small Agricultural Machinery , Rice Mill Machine , Walking Tractor , Wheeled Tractor , Rice Transplanter
  • South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia
  •  YES
  • China-Hunan-Changsha
  • Mr. Lucas Wang
  • 86-731-82293656
  • 123456qingdao@123.com
Subject:
To:
Message:
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters
Send